http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4586Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ชนิสรา วรโยธา | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2566 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1)เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเด็กวัยรุ่นหญิงทางด้านความต้องการทางเพศ ภายใต้หลักทฤษฎีจิตวิเคราะห์ 2)เพื่อตีความสัญลักษณ์สะท้อนพฤติกรรมตามสัญชาตญาณเพศ ที่ซ่อนเร้นในจิตไร้สำนึก รูปแบบผลงานจิตรกรรม 3)เพื่อเป็นสื่อสร้างความเข้าใจเรื่องเพศในเด็กวัยรุ่น เพศหญิง อายุระหว่าง 10-15 ปี ศึกษาทฤษฎีจิตวิเคราะห์ของซิกมันด์ ฟรอยด์ และวารสารวัดผลการศึกษาเรื่องปัจจัยทาง จิตวิทยาที่ส่งผลต่อการยอมรับพฤติกรรมการมีเพศสัมพันธ์ของเด็กหญิงวัยรุ่นในพื้นที่เขตคลองเตย เพื่อจำแนกระดับของจิตใจที่เป็นมูลเหตุอันสำคัญก่อให้เกิดความคิดนำพาไปสู่พฤติกรรมทางเพศในเด็ก วัยรุ่นหญิงตอนต้น อายุระหว่าง 10-15 ปี ใช้การแทนค่าเชิงสัญลักษณ์ เพื่อนำเสนอสิ่งที่เป็นนามธรรมให้ เป็นรูปธรรม โดยการศึกษาและวิเคราะห์นำข้อมูลที่ได้มาเป็นแนวทางในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงาน จิตรกรรม จำนวน 3 ชุด คือ งานทดลองชุดที่ 1 งานทดลองชุดที่ 2 และชุดที่ 3 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า สภาพสังคมที่เปลี่ยนไปโดยเฉพาะสังคมที่เต็มไปด้วยค่านิยมทางสื่อ วัตถุ และ การแข่งขัน เด็กวัยรุ่นหญิงมีความชอบเสี่ยงทางเพศและความภาคภูมิใจในตนเองเพิ่มมากขึ้น โดยสามารถพบได้ในวัยรุ่นตอนต้นอายุระหว่าง 12-14 ปี สอดคล้องกับงานวิจัยของ ซิกมันด์ ฟรอยด์ ที่ เกี่ยวข้องกับทฤษฎีจิตวิเคราะห์ว่าด้วยเรื่องสัญชาตญาณ (Instinct) ลักษณะเอาแต่ได้ตามความ พึงพอใจของตนเอง ผู้วิจัยจึงนำเสนอรูปแบบผลงานจิตรกรรมด้วยการใช้สัญลักษณ์ที่แทนค่า สื่อความหมายของเพศที่ซ่อนเร้นไว้ภายในจิตใจมีลักษณะเป็นภาพสัญญะของความใคร่รัก และจินตนาการต่อตนเองให้ออกมาเป็นรูปธรรมด้วย รูปร่าง รูปทรง และสี ตัดทอนจากใบหน้า และร่างกายเด็กวัยรุ่นหญิงประกอบกันขึ้นมาเพื่อสร้างรูปทรงใหม่จากการทับซ้อนกันของรูปทรงแบบ โปร่งใสเป็นมิติของภาพที่มากกว่าหนึ่งลักษณะเคลื่อนไหวไม่หยุดนิ่ง เกิดการรับรู้และเข้าใจแก่ผู้ชมถึง เนื้อหาอารมณ์ความสับสน จินตนาการ และสะท้อนการเปลี่ยนแปลงของช่วงวัย สร้างประสบการณ์ การรับรู้ของธรรมชาติทางเพศในเด็กวัยรุ่นหญิงตอนต้นให้กว้างขวางมากยิ่งขึ้นในสังคม โดยแสดงออกใน รูปแบบผลงานจิตรกรรมสร้างสรรค์ | en |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were 1) to study the thoughts of teenage girls related to sexual desire through psychoanalytic theory, 2) to interpret artistic symbols reflecting behavior based on hidden sexual instincts in the unconscious mind in a type of painting, and 3) create further understanding of instinctual sexuality of female adolescents aged between 10–15 years. The study used the psychoanalytic theory of Sigmund Freud and the Journal of Psychological Factors to analyze on the acceptance of sexual behavior among teenage girls in the klong Toey area of Bangkok, Thailand. States of mind that lead to sexual thoughts and behaviors in teenage girls between the ages of 10–15 years old were classified and prepared for symbolic representation in order to turn the use of symbolic representations abstraction into concrete concepts artistically. After study and analysis of the data obtained, it was used as a guideline for creating 3 creative works conveying the emotions and lust of teenage girls: Experiment 1, Experiment 2 and Experiment 3. The indings indicated that in changing social conditions, especially in societies that are full of media-promoted values, objects, and competition. Female adolescents are at risk of sexual intercourse. Also at risk is the quality of self-esteem found in teens between the ages of 12–14 years old. This is consistent with Sigmund Freud's research related to psychoanalytic theory. Concerning instincts, self-indulgent personality traits. The researcher, therefore, presents a painting style using symbols representing the meaning of the hidden gender within the mind. It is art characterized by symbolic image of love and imagination towards oneself through shapes, contours, and colors cut from the faces and bodies of adolescent girls. These are brought them together to create a new shape from the overlapping of transparent shapes. The dimensionality of the image involving multiple movements creates a dynamic wherein the painting does not stand still for viewers. The changes the viewer’s perception and understanding of the content, emotions, confusion, imagination, and reflection of age in the painting, creating awareness of experience sexual nature in adolescents. It is hoped that young women will be more extensively represented and understood in society through this creative painting project. | en |
| dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะศิลปกรรมศาสตร์. สาขาวิชาทัศนศิลป์และการออกแบบ. | en |
| dc.subject | จิตรกรรมไร้สำนึก | en |
| dc.subject | ภาพสะท้อนวัยรุ่น | en |
| dc.subject | สัญชาตญาณเพศ | en |
| dc.title | จิตรกรรมไร้สำนึกภาพสะท้อนสัญชาตญาณเพศซ่อนเร้น | en |
| dc.title.alternative | Unconscious painting reflects the hidden sexual instinct | en |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |