http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4698| Title: | การพัฒนาหลักสูตรฝึกอบรมการแสดง ชุด รำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท |
| Other Titles: | The Curriculum Development of a Training Course on Longsong Surai Unarut Dance |
| Authors: | พิมสิริ วงศ์ชูชัยสถิต |
| Keywords: | การพัฒนาหลักสูตร หลักสูตรฝึกอบรม รำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท curriculum development training course Longsong Surai Unarut Dance |
| Issue Date: | 2567 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะศิลปกรรมศาสตร์. สาขาวิชานาฏศิลป์ศึกษา. |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ในการพัฒนาหลักสูตรฝึกอบรมการแสดง ชุด รำลงสรงสุหร่าย อุณรุท เพื่อศึกษาผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน และศึกษาความพึงพอใจของผู้เข้ารับการอบรมที่มีต่อหลักสูตร ฝึกอบรม
กลุ่มเป้าหมายการวิจัยใช้วิธีการคัดเลือกแบบเจาะจง ได้แก่ ผู้เชี่ยวชาญการสอนนาฏศิลป์ไทย ผู้บริหาร อาจารย์ประจ าหลักสูตร และนักศึกษา จำนวน 53 คน กลุ่มตัวอย่างการวิจัยใช้วิธีการคัดเลือก แบบอาสาสมัคร ได้แก่ นักศึกษาสาขานาฏศิลป์ไทยศึกษา (โขนพระ-ละครพระ) วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลป์ สุพรรณบุรี ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2566 จำนวน 10 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถาม แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง และหลักสูตรฝึกอบรม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และค่าที
ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) หลักสูตรฝึกอบรมการแสดง ชุด รำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท มี 9 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ หลักการ จุดมุ่งหมายการฝึกอบรม โครงสร้าง ขอบข่ายเนื้อหา เวลาการอบรม แนวดำเนินการ จัดอบรม กิจกรรมการอบรม การวัดและประเมินผล และโครงสร้างแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้และ แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้
จำนวน 10 แผน รวม 10 วัน 26 ชั่วโมง 2) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนหลักสูตร ฝึกอบรมการแสดง ชุด รำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท ด้านความรู้เกี่ยวกับประวัติความเป็นมา รูปแบบ องค์ประกอบ และโอกาสที่ใช้ในการแสดง ชุด รำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท พบว่า ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน สูงกว่าก่อนเรียน ซึ่งค่าทีอยู่ที่ระดับ 13.99* อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ ที่ระดับ .05 ด้านการปฏิบัติ การขับร้องเพลงการแสดง ชุด รำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท พบว่า ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของกลุ่มตัวอย่าง ครั้งที่ 2 สูงขึ้นกว่าครั้งที่ 1 และด้านทักษะการปฏิบัติท่ารำการแสดง ชุด รำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท พบว่า ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของกลุ่มตัวอย่างมีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 16.00 จากคะแนนเต็ม 20 คะแนน ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานเท่ากับ 1.49 และ 3) ความพึงพอใจของผู้เข้ารับการอบรมที่มีต่อหลักสูตร ฝึกอบรมการแสดง ชุดรำลงสรงสุหร่ายอุณรุท พบว่า โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด มีค่าเฉลี่ย เท่ากับ 4.61 The purposes of this research wereto:1) develop a training curriculum for the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance series, 2) study students’ academic achievement gained from the training course for performing the Longsong Surai Unarut Danceand 3) study the satisfaction of the trainees towards the training course for performing the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance. The research target group drawn by using a purposive sampling technique included experts of Thai dance teaching, administrators, curriculum instructors, and students, for a total of 53 people. The research samplesof 10 people drawn by using a volunteer selection method were students in Department of Thai Dance Studies (Khon Phra -Lakhon Phra) at Suphanburi College of Dramatic Arts in the 2 nd semester of the academic year 2023. All were interested in the training course for performing the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance. The tools used for collecting data were questionnaires, structured interviews, and a training curriculum. The statistical devices used in data analysis were mean, standard deviation, and t-value. The results of the research revealed that: 1) the training curriculum for performing the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance comprised 9elements: principles, training aims, structure, scope of content, training time, guidelines for organizing the training, training activities, measurement and evaluation, and the structure of the learning management plan together with 10 plans of learning management for a total of 10 days and 26hours. 2) Regarding to students’ academic achievement gained from the training course for the performance of the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance in terms of knowledge about the history, formats, elements, and occasions in the performance of the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance, it was found that the academic achievement was higher than that before studying, with a t-value of 13.99* at the .05level of statistical significance. Due to the aspect of performance in terms of singing for performing the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance, it was found that the academic achievement of the sample group in the 2 nd time was higher than that in the 1 st time. In addition, the skills of performing dance moves in the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance, it was shown that the academic achievement of the sample group had an average of 16.00 out of 20 points. The standard deviation was 1.49. Lastly, 3) the satisfaction of the trainees towards the training course for performing the Longsong Surai Unarut Dance was overall at the highest level with an average of 4.61. |
| URI: | http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4698 |