DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: รุ่งนภา บริพนธ์มงคล-
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description.abstract: การค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) คุณลักษณะของสถานประกอบการที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำเครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรม 2) การรับรู้คุณภาพสินค้าที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำเครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรม 3) คุณภาพการบริการที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำเครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรม กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษาครั้งนี้ คือ ลูกค้าที่ใช้สินค้าและบริการของบริษัท นีโอแมค อินเตอร์ แอดวานซ์ จำกัด จำนวน 368 ราย เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณนา ประกอบด้วย ความถี่ (Frequencies), ร้อยละ (Percentages), ค่าเฉลี่ย (Means) และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (Standard Deviations) สถิติเชิงอนุมาน ได้แก่ การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One - Way ANOVA) และสมการถดถอยพหุคูณ (Multiple Regression Analysis) ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 ผลการศึกษา พบว่า กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ตอบแบบสอบถามส่วนใหญ่ คือ โรงงานอุตสาหกรรม ที่มีระยะเวลาดำเนินงาน 21 ปีขึ้นไป และมีทุนจดทะเบียน 101 ล้านบาทขึ้นไป โดยสรุปผลการทดสอบ สมมติฐานที่ 1 พบว่า คุณลักษณะของสถานประกอบการด้านประเภทธุรกิจส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำเครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรมด้านการกล่าวถึงเสมอ ในขณะที่ด้านระยะเวลาในการดำเนินงานของกิจการและด้านทุนจดทะเบียนไม่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำ ผลการทดสอบ สมมติฐานที่ 2 ปัจจัยด้านการรับรู้คุณภาพสินค้า ด้านการทำงานของสินค้าและด้านสินค้ามีความน่าเชื่อถือส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำเครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรม และผลการทดสอบ สมมติฐานที่ 3 ปัจจัยด้านคุณภาพการบริการ ด้านความเป็นรูปธรรมของบริการ ด้านการตอบสนองและด้านความเข้าอกเข้าใจส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำเครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรมen
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this independent study were to: 1) study the characteristics of business establishments that affected the customers’repurchasing decisions on the industrial cleaner products, 2) investigate the product quality perception that affected the customers’ repurchasing decisions on the industrial cleaner products, and 3) examine the service quality that affected the customers’ repurchasing decisions on the industrial cleaner products. The samples used in this study consisted of 368 customers using the products and services of Neomac Inter Advance Company Limited. The research instrument was a questionnaire.The statistics used for data analysis included descriptive statistics, which consisted of frequency, percentage, mean, and standard deviation, while inferential statistics included One-Way ANOVA and Multiple Regression Analysis with statistical significance at the 0.05 level. The results of the study revealed that most of the respondents were 21 years of age or above and worked for industrial factories that had a registered capital of 101 million Baht or above. The test of hypothesis 1 indicated that the types of business establishments affected the repurchasing decisions on the industrial cleaner products regarding the “always mentioned” aspect, while the duration of business operation and capital size did not affect the repurchasing decisions on the industrial cleaner products. As for the test of hypothesis 2, the result indicated that the factor of perceived service quality regarding the efficiency and reliability of the products affected the repurchasing decisions on the products. Finally, the results of hypothesis test 3 indicated that the factor of perceived service quality in regard to tangibility of the service, and responses and empathy of customers affected the repurchasing decisions of customers on the industrial cleaner products.-
dc.language.iso: Thaien
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. วิชาเอกการจัดการทั่วไป.en
dc.subject: คุณภาพสินค้าen
dc.subject: คุณภาพการบริการen
dc.subject: การตัดสินใจซื้อซ้ำen
dc.subject: เครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรมen
dc.title: การรับรู้คุณภาพสินค้าและคุณภาพการบริการที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจ ซื้อซ้ำเครื่องทำความสะอาดอุตสาหกรรม : กรณีศึกษา บริษัท นีโอแมค อินเตอร์ แอดวานซ์ จำกัดen
dc.title.alternative: The Perception of Product Quality and Service Quality that Affect the Repurchasing Decisions on the Industrial Cleaner Products: A Case Study of Neomac Inter Advance Co.,Ltd.en
dc.type: Independent Studyen