http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4776Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ภัทราพร เอ้นุกูล | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2566 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ คือ 1) เพื่อศึกษาส่วนประสมทางการตลาดที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้ามือสองผ่าน Instagram ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล 2) เพื่อศึกษาพฤติกรรมการเลือกเปิดรับสื่อที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้ามือสองผ่าน Instagram ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล 3) เพื่อศึกษาการยอมรับเทคโนโลยีที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้ามือสองผ่าน Instagram ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑลที่ตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้ามือสองผ่าน Instagram จำนวน 408 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และ การวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ส่วนประสมทางการตลาดด้านผลิตภัณฑ์ ด้านราคา ด้านช่องทางการจำหน่ายด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาด พฤติกรรมการเลือกเปิดรับสื่อด้านการใช้ประโยชน์จากสื่อ ด้านความพึงพอใจและการยอมรับเทคโนโลยีด้านการรับรู้ถึงประโยชน์จากการใช้งาน ด้านการรับรู้ว่าง่ายต่อการใช้งานส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้ามือสองผ่าน Instagram ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑลอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 | en |
| dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research are: 1) to study the marketing mix dimensions that affect consumers' decisions to purchase second-hand products through Instagram in Bangkok and surrounding areas, 2) to study the media exposure behaviors that affect consumers' decisions to purchase second-hand products through Instagram in Bangkok and surrounding areas, and 3) to study how acceptance of technology affects the decision to buy secondhand products through Instagram among consumers in Bangkok and surrounding areas. The sample group used in the research comprised 408 consumers in Bangkok and surrounding areas who had decided to buy second-hand products through Instagram. The research tool was a questionnaire. The statistics used to analyze the data were mean, standard deviation, and multiple regression. The results of the research were found that the marketing mix dimensions of products, prices, and distribution channels, in terms of marketing promotion, were all relevant to consumer decision-making. Media exposure behaviors that affected consumer decision-making were media utilization satisfaction and acceptance of technology in terms of the perceived benefits from its use. The perception of ease of use significantly affects consumers' decisions to buy second-hand products through Instagram in Bangkok and surrounding areas with a statistical significance level of .05. | en |
| dc.language.iso | Tha | en |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. วิชาเอกการพัฒนาธุรกิจและความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ | en |
| dc.subject | การพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ | en |
| dc.subject | สื่อสังคมออนไลน์ | en |
| dc.subject | ปัจจัยส่วนประสมการตลาด | en |
| dc.subject | การยอมรับเทคโนโลยี | en |
| dc.subject | การตัดสินใจซื้อ | en |
| dc.title | ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้ามือสองผ่าน Instagram ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล | en |
| dc.title.alternative | Factors affecting decisions to purchase second-hand goods through Instagram among consumers in Bangkok and Surrounding areas | en |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |